© 2018 Fund 4 Design & Art Education                                                           STUDENT APPLICATIONS

 

Thanks so very much. . .

wynwood
theater

and Arts

Actually Organized

Alper JCC

America

Erica S. Arbron

Barbara Arnold

Art Cares for Kids

Sandy & Ken Baer

Bagel Emporium

Beach Club Design

Ingrid Beeman

Belinda Ho

Roslind Bernstein

Bessemer Trust

Sabine Bittel

Blick® Art Materials

Stephanie Brovold

Frank Buzzanca

Cao Chocolates

Angie Casales

Margie Campmany

Carlos Castellanos, Baldo Comics

Abbey Chase

William Chiodo

Robin Clavan

Clinic Libessart

Max & Marsha Cohen

Alix B. Danzinger

Evelyn & Francisco Davilla

Barbara O. Davis

Michelle Crews Design

Karen Dern

Design & Architecture Senior High

DD Eisenberg
Eveylyn & Pancho Davilla

Dickie Davis

Tracy Ellyn

Fairchild Tropical Botanic Garden

Susan Feliciano

Robert & Sylvia Feltman

Carol Fink

Marty & Shelley Forman
Enid Garber & Mark Rosenblum

Phillip Frances Hair

Dr. Penny Freedman

Frost Art Museum - FIU

Frost Science Museum

Charles Gaffney

Gansevoort Meatpacking Hotel

Adina Garcia

Lilia Garcia,
    Coconut Grove Arts Festival

Alice Goldhagen

Sandy Goldman

Susan Gordon

Peggy Guy

Barry & Shelia Halpern

Julia Hilton

Hyatt Miami

J & M Trophies

Richard & Judith Jacobs

Joy & Stanley Jaffee

Gigi Jehudy

HITEC Graphics

I Am Crossfit 

Joanna’s Marketplace

Arlene Kahn

Kahn-Carlin Insurance

Kakar House of Design

Nedra Kalish

Valerie & Michael Katz

Patricia Keon

Key Biscayne Women’s Giving Circle

Barbara Keyes

Al & Priscilla Klomparens

Judith Koffsky

Jami & Larry Kohn

Marlyn & Ronald Kohn

Jerry Kolber

Shelley Kolber

Natalie Kopke, Paying it Forward

Lisa & Christian Korallis

Kossman / Achenbaums

Brian LaPlante
Peter Laven

Robin Lemo

Barbara C. Levin

Nancy & Norman Lipoff

Locust Projects 

Maryann Loscalzo

Blair Lowe

Robert Lupo

 

 

 

 

Steve Mack

Carlos Malamud

Dr. Stacey Mancuso
Maria Martinez

Maud Fashion Boutique

Memory Factory

Mabel Morales

Miami Dade County Public Schools

Gus Miranda

Music by Vivian

Museum of Art & Design

Namely Newborns

Onstream

O.riginal Design & Stationary

Bernard H. Oxman

Jodi Pallant & Stewart Sheldon

Pamela Palma Designs

Alex Parra & Chris Pardo

Perez Art Museum Miami

Valentina Perez

Dorothy Podhurst

Eric Polin

Elizabeth Portuondo

Christina Pupo Mayo

Xonia Regalado

RIngling College of Art & Design

Cathi Rivera

Abena Robinson

Judith Rogers

Rita & Tom Rothrock

Carol Roisman

Anna Mae Ross

Rudma Picture Company

Laurie & Paul Russell

Enma Saiez

Yusty Saltzman

Lina Samimy

Laura Sanjur

Emmanuelle Sardou

Gloria Scharlin

School Specialty®

Anna Sheldon

Harvey Sheldon

Ted Siegal & Lois Levinson

Lawrence & Arlene H. Silver

Betsy Skipp

Skyline Management Group
Herb Summers

Bernice Snow

Joyce Stevens

Charles B. Stuzin

They Broke Stevie

Grace Torres

Bert & Susan Traeger

Howard Traeger

Laura Traeger
Samantha Traeger

Ellen’s Treasures

Trampoline High

Ricardo Trillos, Cao Chocolates

Bill & Patricia Tuttle

Marilyn Udell

John & Donna Underwood

Melanie Vaughn

Vicky VInent

Vizcaya Museum & Gardens

Judith Weiser

Judy & Peter Wiessman

Marilyn Traeger & Mel Wiener

John Walther & Linda Abrams

Wolfsonian Museum - FIU

Lorainne Wontor

100 % of your donation helps
art kids!